Kejuaraan Nasional Bridge Mahasiswa & Pelajar Yogyakarta, 2-6 Oktober 2013

Beregu

Mahasiswa

  1. UNAND - NPC : Riska Kennedy
    Ryan Hudayana, Bambang Saputra, Badri Razzak Winanda, Hariyadi Eka Rusnandar, Heru Nugraha, Arief Yusri
  2. Universitas Riau - NPC : Merldry Zaghlul
    Wellya Aziz, Junaidi, Fadli Nurdin, Reza Budiman, Karina Dilla Mustika, Mustika Rahayu
  3. UI
    Arvin Yardhika, Desta Rianto, Ridwan Wibisana, Hilberto Himtoro
  4. Gab. Unversitas Semarang - NPC : Kamto
    Hengky Kurniawan, Aditya Gunadi, Ego Agnes Aditya, Galang Satrio Prayogo

Mahasiswi

  1. STT PLN
    Revika Pinnata, Nesya Isyana Azkanov, Yessy Grasella, Villa Rosa
  2. Telkom University
    Fiera Wardhani Glodisa, Elsya Saktya, Tri Suci Indah Sari, Nurul Husna, Roro Joffani Tungga D., Elsa Cintia Anugrah
  3. Unsri Ladies - NPC: Muhammad Ardi
    Hafizah Azmi, Dwi Agustine A.B., Hanie Faizah, Cilivia Juliani
  4. Brawijaya Ladies
    Heni Melsandi, Ratna Ningtyas, Fortina Mora Sibuea, Gita Firadina, Wasilah, Arinta Agnie Dewantari

SMA

  1. SMA Sidoarjo - NPC : Nirmala Tri Kartika
    Jenar Mahesa Adjie P, Ipay Husodo, Stefanus Endras W, Merry Theresia B, Nurwulaningtyas Fairuz A
  2. SMA Kediri Kota - NPC : Bambang Priyanto
    M Fismayana N, Nanada Prasetya P, Jaddung Maulana M, Dimas Wiyoga B
  3. SMA Surabaya - NPC : Latifah
    Binuri Ayu Dwiarni, Elizabeth Arlina Akbar, Chindy Melati Sukma, Diah Bunga Utama
  4. SMAN 1 Kedungwaru Tulungangung
    Dhika Dwi Anggara, Gery Alfian I.R., Dhea Novitasari, Laras Swandayani, Moch. Ginggy SA, Wini Prayogi A

SMP

  1. SMP Kediri Kota - NPC : Bambang Priyanto
    Dicky Alfa Reza, Daeng Ken Sugiarto, Supriyo, Hafiz Heraldi, Elga Pinka
  2. SMP Yosowilangun Lumajang - NPC : Setyoadi
    Dafin Apriyuda Maqriza, Ahmad Ridwan, Chofidhatul Ilma, Rezim Iko Sukma Adji, Ayatullah Reza, Yudis Sudarsono
  3. SMP Neg. 3 SOE NTT
    Cindy M. Aoeipah, Deva I. Mauniwo, Helmi F. Taopan, Nitanel Tamelan
  4. SMP N. II Kalawat Minut 1 - NPC : Dondokambey Wuisan
    Patrick Kalengkongan, Jovan Kiolol, Aditya Imawan, Pieter Dumanauw, Adella Safira, Gabriella Watupongoh

SD

  1. SDN Yosowilangun Lumajang - NPC : Aria Tjandranegara
    Ahmad Isror Al Farobbi, Bima Anugrah, Virdatul Fauzia, Devi Kurniawati, Irfan Bayu Arvianto, Ilham Maulana
  2. Sukowono Jember
    Aji Surya Ghaazi, Riska Intan Nur R., Vida Wulandari, Herlina Oktavia
  3. SD Kulonprogo - NPC : Assaroh Putriyekti
    Adella Radya Khoirunisa, Fitriana Yeni Lestari, Adinda Salma Hida, Mila Salado, Nimas Ayu Pudyatuti, Nurul Azizah
  4. SDN Wonosari I Yogya - NPC: T.M. Rantiyono, BA
    Mikael Juan S.R., Afix Vega, A. Bayu Sasmita Aji, Dea Chrisnaya, F. Pancarjati

Mini Bridge

  1. SDN Tubunaus - NPC : Yacobus Aoetpah
    Supriati P. Taopan, Onir B. Natonis, Rani Y. Banu, Anton Y. Fina
  2. SDN Murungsari 1 Amuntai
    Januardi Rahman, Shalma Fadhila, Adif Maulana Sifa, Mutia Maulidin, Nisrina Akmiyati, Raisha Shafa S.
  3. SDN O6 Manado - NPC: Julian Doodoh, SPd.
    Wulantiku C.P. Tuerah, Aulia Kai, Jinia Judika Posumah, Latifah Gunardi
  4. SD Sleman - NPC : Marsilah, SPd.
    Purnomo, Hanafi, Febri, Lusiana, Devita, Asriani Dewi

Pasangan

Mahasiswa

  1. UGM
    Muhammad Syahlevi & M. Ardi
  2. UB
    Healtho BA & Zulfikar AP
  3. Gunadarma Jakarta
    Arthur Polii & Rizky
  4. Unand Padang
    Bambang Saputra & Ryan Hudayana

Mahasiswi

  1. Universitas Sriwijaya
    Cilvia Juliani & Hanie Faizah
  2. Telkom University
    Elsya S. Ningtyas & Fiera W. Gladisa
  3. STT PLN
    Nesya Isyana & Revika Pinnaka
  4. Universitas Surabaya
    Aurellia A Soputra & Lifanny Inggrid P.

SMA

  1. SMAN 1 Blitar
    Helvan Rully Alexsandra & Wachid Tri Cahyo
  2. SMAN 1 Tasikmalaya
    Aditya Nugraha & Syifa Fauziah M
  3. SMAN 5 Bengkulu
    Intan Yusnia Sary & Hapsari Fitri handayani
  4. SMAN 1 Arjasa Jember
    Rizky M & Greeman

SMP

  1. SMPN 1 Pademewu
    Hery Purnomo & Yuni Ali Santi
  2. SMPN 4 Kediri
    Daeng Ken S. & Elga Pinka A.
  3. SMP 1 Kota Kediri
    Hafiz Yusuf H. & Supriyo Utomo
  4. SMPN Yosowilangun
    Chofiyatdatul Ilma & Rezim Iko Sukma Adji

SD

  1. SD Lumajang
    Bima Anugrah & Ahmad Isror Alfa Roggi
  2. SD Pamekasan
    Permadi Sulistyo P & Mochamad Firman A.
  3. SD Surabaya
    Fathan & Derry
  4. SD Gunungkidul
    Mikael JSR & Afix Vega

Mini Bridge

  1. SDN Murungsari 1 Amuntai
    Januardy Rahman & Mutia Maulida
  2. SDN Tubunaus
    Rani Banu & Anton Fina
  3. SDN Tubunaus
    Supri Taopan & Onir Natonis
  4. SDN 06 Manado
    Wulantiku Tuerah & Jinia J. Posumah